Platz15. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–12
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–3
SerieW7
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 79:91 MIA
REB32
AST19
STL6
BLK0
TOV13
FG31/60 (51.7%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB4
TF3
Lead0
Poss19:42
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP7 (9.2%)
PIP44 (57.9%)
Inside0.52
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench27 (35.5%)
PACE69.2
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 23 | 43.6% | 15.2 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 9.5% | 7.6 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 20 | 38.5% | 36.4 | 24.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5.9% | 5.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 2.2% | -1.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.3% | 6.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 20.4% | 15.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 14 | 67.6% | -0.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 13.9% | 13.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.6% | 41.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST32
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead31
Poss20:18
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP8 (8.8%)
PIP40 (44.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench48 (52.7%)
PACE71.5
ORTG127.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 22.3% | 6.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 18.9% | 28.4 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 25.6% | 40.6 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 7.3% | 30.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 29.3% | 40.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 17.7% | 10.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 18.4% | 0.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.0% | 24.0 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 18.3% | 17.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 35.5% | 3.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 21.3% | 13.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 23.3% | 36.2 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 29.3% | 31.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































