Platz3. East
SerieW7
Bilanz15–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–10
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 116:79 LAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 129:97 LAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season IND 105:116 LAL
- L S32 · Reg. Season IND 110:116 LAL
- L S31 · Reg. Season IND 92:93 LAL
REB66
AST29
STL15
BLK3
TOV14
FG47/86 (54.7%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB13
TF18
Lead39
Poss21:11
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP20 (17.2%)
PIP66 (56.9%)
Inside0.52
2ND9 (7.8%)
Bench71 (61.2%)
PACE92.4
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.244
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 41.9% | 42.0 | 18.4 | 114.3 | 67.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 11.1% | 12.4 | 5.0 | 116.5 | 84.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 19.8% | 33.0 | 13.5 | 110.6 | 48.9 | |
| 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 10.9% | 17.3 | 7.1 | 140.0 | 82.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 12.6% | 7.5 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 87.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 28.4% | 27.0 | 13.9 | 119.7 | 82.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.0% | 19.0 | 9.1 | 107.4 | 76.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 15.2% | 12.7 | 6.1 | 116.3 | 86.0 | |
| 19 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 35.2% | 39.6 | 18.6 | 121.1 | 66.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.9% | 17.7 | 5.4 | 255.0 | 83.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 45.0% | 34.9 | 8.8 | 111.3 | 78.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 74.8 | 78.0 | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST25
STL9
BLK3
TOV17
FG29/91 (31.9%)
3P12/44 (27.3%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB13
TF20
Lead2
Poss18:48
Paint10/18 (55.6%)
FBP14 (17.7%)
PIP20 (25.3%)
Inside0.12
2ND5 (6.3%)
Bench17 (21.5%)
PACE96.7
ORTG81.7
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%19.7%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 13 | 16.6% | 13.6 | 9.2 | 86.2 | 112.9 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -35 | 19 | 25.4% | 11.7 | 7.9 | 80.7 | 113.7 | |
| 25 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/31 (32.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 38 | 54.3% | 15.1 | 11.2 | 73.9 | 115.2 | |
| 24 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | -27 | 2 | 3.0% | 9.5 | 4.8 | 89.6 | 109.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -21 | 8 | 15.2% | 4.7 | 2.4 | 80.7 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 12 | 18.8% | -2.4 | -0.4 | 39.0 | 115.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 8.2% | 15.4 | 6.2 | 152.5 | 118.6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 7 | 15.8% | -2.5 | -0.6 | 55.3 | 121.5 | |
| 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 11.7% | -3.2 | -0.6 | 26.1 | 115.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 4.0% | -2.7 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 54.1% | 47.2 | 4.7 | 183.1 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























