Platz1. West
SerieW8
Bilanz18–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–3
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 102:80 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season HOU 69:91 UTA
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 105:95 UTA
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 105:101 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season HOU 75:113 UTA
REB30
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV4
FG43/65 (66.2%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead23
Poss36:00
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP9 (8.8%)
PIP62 (60.8%)
Inside0.64
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench27 (26.5%)
PACE63.6
ORTG160.3
Four Factors
eFG%70.8%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 14.0% | 17.7 | 13.2 | 168.5 | 125.4 | |
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 34.7% | 33.1 | 24.3 | 151.4 | 122.5 | |
| 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 11.2% | 15.5 | 10.6 | 157.8 | 113.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 31.5% | 28.5 | 19.3 | 140.1 | 121.9 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 14.9% | 10.5 | 6.7 | 126.9 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12.8% | 25.7 | 12.8 | 211.9 | 114.2 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20.7% | 21.1 | 8.1 | 160.3 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.9% | 12.3 | 3.0 | 124.9 | 116.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19.9% | 11.0 | 2.2 | 125.0 | 126.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36.8% | 22.6 | 1.7 | 127.2 | 127.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 214.0 | 127.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB19
AST17
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG33/57 (57.9%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead2
Poss23:00
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP42 (52.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench21 (26.3%)
PACE62.9
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%12.0%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 2 | 3.4% | 6.1 | 5.1 | 244.2 | 158.0 | |
| 31 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 12 | 22.8% | 16.8 | 12.7 | 115.7 | 146.8 | |
| 28 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -10 | 25 | 52.9% | 29.0 | 19.9 | 121.1 | 153.0 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 8.6% | 12.5 | 8.0 | 189.9 | 154.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.8% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 67.8 | 156.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 11 | 28.5% | 17.2 | 9.7 | 117.6 | 151.2 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 17.0% | 15.2 | 5.1 | 119.8 | 148.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 19.8% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 64.2 | 156.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | 12.5 | 3.0 | 136.2 | 153.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































