Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz12–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–2
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 74:102 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIL 81:92 UTA
REB33
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV25
FG31/54 (57.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead0
Poss02:00
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP7 (9.5%)
PIP44 (59.5%)
Inside0.60
2ND6 (8.1%)
Bench12 (16.2%)
PACE71.4
ORTG103.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%30.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 18 | 28.5% | 11.5 | 9.0 | 102.1 | 139.4 | |
| 30 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 6.6% | 12.0 | 8.5 | 139.9 | 129.2 | |
| 29 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 26.7% | 25.1 | 17.7 | 129.0 | 135.4 | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 17.0% | 9.3 | 6.7 | 114.0 | 143.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 16.7% | 12.6 | 9.2 | 107.1 | 136.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 5 | 20.0% | -7.5 | -1.9 | 22.9 | 131.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 20.0% | 12.8 | 3.7 | 99.5 | 141.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 7 | 28.7% | 2.3 | 0.9 | 66.6 | 131.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 26.8% | -4.8 | -1.1 | 56.5 | 144.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 9.8% | -5.1 | -1.1 | 28.3 | 137.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST25
STL19
BLK2
TOV8
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead33
Poss57:00
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.30
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench60 (58.8%)
PACE73.3
ORTG139.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 7.1% | 22.2 | 10.1 | 232.6 | 96.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 21.2% | 15.1 | 7.4 | 112.3 | 101.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9.2% | 19.8 | 9.4 | 194.0 | 106.5 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 37.7% | 35.3 | 12.8 | 122.2 | 87.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 28.3% | 26.5 | 9.5 | 118.2 | 83.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 37.7% | 15.9 | 8.1 | 99.6 | 98.3 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 23.4% | 19.7 | 9.1 | 130.1 | 106.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 15.7% | 22.0 | 9.2 | 130.6 | 87.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 22.0% | 27.6 | 9.9 | 139.7 | 97.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.5% | 24.7 | 8.1 | 198.5 | 105.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.9% | 10.6 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 111.1 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 31.5% | 31.9 | 7.0 | 156.4 | 110.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































