Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–3
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 81:92 UTA
REB28
AST22
STL7
BLK0
TOV11
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead0
Poss19:49
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND7 (8.6%)
Bench22 (27.2%)
PACE69.0
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.172
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 27 | 45.0% | 22.6 | 17.5 | 108.8 | 130.5 | |
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 10.4% | 11.3 | 8.2 | 142.7 | 130.2 | |
| 30 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 11 | 19.0% | -2.8 | -1.6 | 53.5 | 131.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 15.9% | 11.9 | 8.5 | 109.3 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 13.2% | 15.8 | 10.3 | 135.8 | 127.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 12.4% | 11.2 | 4.9 | 125.3 | 128.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 33.2% | 32.7 | 13.4 | 133.1 | 119.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.0% | 11.0 | 3.4 | 140.4 | 137.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.3% | 3.3 | 0.9 | 99.5 | 130.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST21
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead16
Poss20:10
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.34
2ND16 (17.4%)
Bench31 (33.7%)
PACE68.0
ORTG135.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6.2% | 4.8 | 3.5 | 136.0 | 116.2 | |
| 31 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 17.6% | 19.6 | 14.7 | 156.0 | 112.6 | |
| 28 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 48.3% | 33.6 | 23.5 | 128.6 | 111.1 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.4% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 67.3 | 115.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 20.1% | 30.1 | 13.5 | 158.5 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21.5% | 27.8 | 14.4 | 150.1 | 105.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 3.7 | 2.3 | 71.3 | 112.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17.9% | 24.9 | 7.6 | 172.8 | 117.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 15.9% | 15.3 | 3.3 | 141.4 | 106.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































