Platz3. West
SerieW6
Bilanz16–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–4
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 112:95 DET
- L S37 · Reg. Season DAL 105:119 CLE
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 132:119 CLE
- L S35 · Reg. Season DAL 103:111 CLE
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 125:112 GSW
REB50
AST26
STL8
BLK4
TOV15
FG44/73 (60.3%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead20
Poss42:00
Paint26/27 (96.3%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP56 (50.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND3 (2.7%)
Bench33 (29.5%)
PACE82.9
ORTG135.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.1%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 8.5% | 11.1 | 7.6 | 156.7 | 107.7 | |
| 29 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 22.6% | 30.3 | 21.2 | 143.5 | 99.2 | |
| 29 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 20.6% | 9.1 | 6.7 | 79.4 | 99.9 | |
| 27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7.9% | 4.0 | 2.7 | 102.2 | 114.0 | |
| 26 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 44.0% | 51.1 | 32.1 | 138.8 | 98.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 33.5% | 32.3 | 12.1 | 131.1 | 110.4 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9.2% | 20.5 | 6.8 | 231.6 | 114.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.2% | -4.5 | -1.1 | 50.2 | 111.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17.8% | 10.6 | 3.2 | 101.6 | 107.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20.5% | 30.4 | 8.8 | 116.7 | 76.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL11
BLK0
TOV11
FG38/87 (43.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead5
Poss17:00
Paint23/36 (63.9%)
FBP12 (12.6%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.54
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench26 (27.4%)
PACE88.9
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.172
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 19 | 26.4% | 15.0 | 10.8 | 99.3 | 122.7 | |
| 28 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 19.4% | 26.7 | 18.2 | 127.4 | 116.7 | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 9.8% | 6.2 | 4.2 | 72.5 | 125.0 | |
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 20 | 29.9% | 17.5 | 11.8 | 102.0 | 128.3 | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 12 | 21.5% | 15.8 | 8.6 | 114.8 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 12.2% | 18.9 | 8.7 | 137.6 | 119.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 15.3% | 2.7 | 1.2 | 69.1 | 124.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 9.1% | 18.6 | 5.6 | 190.1 | 129.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 29.3% | 31.2 | 7.3 | 107.8 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 35.4% | -8.3 | -1.5 | 45.5 | 120.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.2 | 218.4 | 125.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































