Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz21–5
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 111:103 DAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season GSW 112:125 DAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season GSW 112:115 DAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIA 112:95 LAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season DET 102:109 LAL
REB36
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV6
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT20/23 (87.0%)
OREB10
TF21
Lead8
Poss19:13
Paint24/38 (63.2%)
FBP13 (11.7%)
PIP52 (46.8%)
Inside0.52
2ND11 (9.9%)
Bench27 (24.3%)
PACE78.8
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.303
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 23.1% | 34.2 | 26.4 | 152.5 | 112.1 | |
| 29 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 34.7% | 43.1 | 30.2 | 147.4 | 116.9 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 22.8% | 20.4 | 14.6 | 126.5 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 18.5% | 24.4 | 11.2 | 137.8 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8.3% | 9.3 | 3.4 | 129.7 | 120.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8.9% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 75.6 | 125.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -2 | 9 | 21.7% | 16.8 | 7.5 | 136.3 | 130.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 23.4% | 3.6 | 1.5 | 80.0 | 128.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18.5% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 108.5 | 120.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 3.7% | 5.6 | 1.5 | 200.0 | 127.1 | |
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.5% | 127.0 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST17
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT22/24 (91.7%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead11
Poss20:46
Paint27/40 (67.5%)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP64 (62.1%)
Inside0.76
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench24 (23.3%)
PACE81.2
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 19.9% | 21.8 | 16.7 | 140.1 | 133.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 9 | 13.3% | 12.2 | 8.5 | 127.7 | 132.7 | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 9 | 13.8% | 19.3 | 12.6 | 157.4 | 130.8 | |
| 27 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -8 | 31 | 50.3% | 35.8 | 24.0 | 119.9 | 136.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 4 | 9.1% | -4.8 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 12.6% | 16.1 | 9.4 | 153.1 | 138.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12.4% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 62.9 | 130.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 12.5% | 25.5 | 8.0 | 158.8 | 128.5 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 36.9% | 23.4 | 6.1 | 106.7 | 118.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 8.7% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 140.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26.0% | -8.9 | -0.8 | 22.7 | 131.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































