Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–6
Letzte 103–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W4
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:90 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 93:72 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHI 113:100 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season CHI 83:77 SAS
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHI 91:103 SAS
REB36
AST28
STL9
BLK7
TOV15
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead15
Poss03:00
Paint25/28 (89.3%)
FBP15 (15.5%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench27 (27.8%)
PACE73.7
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 19.1% | 18.5 | 14.3 | 128.1 | 118.7 | |
| 31 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 38.7% | 28.7 | 22.0 | 112.8 | 108.4 | |
| 30 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18.6% | 27.1 | 19.5 | 147.3 | 102.1 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 5.3% | 15.3 | 9.8 | 229.4 | 119.2 | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 13.8% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 78.7 | 126.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 16.5% | 23.5 | 12.8 | 164.7 | 121.2 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31.0% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 93.8 | 115.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12.6% | 18.1 | 6.1 | 103.2 | 105.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL11
BLK2
TOV12
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead4
Poss56:00
Paint20/35 (57.1%)
FBP13 (14.4%)
PIP50 (55.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND13 (14.4%)
Bench19 (21.1%)
PACE76.1
ORTG118.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 48.7% | 38.1 | 26.1 | 116.4 | 114.2 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 13 | 20.9% | 16.8 | 11.2 | 127.7 | 129.7 | |
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 18.4% | 11.5 | 6.9 | 104.7 | 124.4 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 17.8% | 11.6 | 6.4 | 108.1 | 126.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12.0% | 15.7 | 8.2 | 108.1 | 116.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.8% | 18.4 | 11.1 | 175.7 | 120.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 9.3% | 7.2 | 3.0 | 94.9 | 120.9 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.8% | 15.1 | 5.9 | 121.6 | 130.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 4 | 13.6% | -0.2 | 0.3 | 61.1 | 130.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 13.3% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 78.0 | 118.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























