Platz7. East
SerieL4
Bilanz11–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–9
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 91:103 SAS
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHI 103:99 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season CHI 110:96 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 116:98 SAS
REB30
AST32
STL3
BLK2
TOV11
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF15
Lead0
Poss21:36
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench15 (16.5%)
PACE69.1
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 22.9% | 22.7 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -6 | 8 | 14.6% | 9.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 20 | 39.1% | 18.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20.3% | 24.5 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 25.3% | 27.4 | 15.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 2.3% | 5.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 17.6% | 9.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.2% | 12.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 14.4% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 23.5% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST36
STL8
BLK6
TOV5
FG42/71 (59.2%)
3P12/21 (57.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead17
Poss18:23
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP9 (8.7%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.35
2ND7 (6.8%)
Bench23 (22.3%)
PACE69.5
ORTG148.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 42.5% | 39.6 | 29.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14.2% | 20.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 13.4% | 16.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 19 | 40.8% | 26.1 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.4% | 14.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 15.7% | 32.9 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8.1% | 11.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9.7% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.3% | 26.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 20.6% | 20.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































