Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–6
SerieW3
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:113 DET
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 83:108 ATL
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHI 93:115 ATL
- W S35 · Playoffs CHI 89:79 ATL
- W S35 · Playoffs CHI 83:68 ATL
REB40
AST33
STL9
BLK5
TOV20
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead5
Poss31:00
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP60 (61.9%)
Inside0.58
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench23 (23.7%)
PACE83.9
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 16 | 20.7% | 24.8 | 18.8 | 134.5 | 136.2 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 9.3% | 5.5 | 4.2 | 106.3 | 134.3 | |
| 29 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 24 | 33.5% | 23.1 | 16.6 | 106.8 | 128.5 | |
| 28 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | -6 | 15 | 21.3% | 35.4 | 23.3 | 138.2 | 113.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13.5% | 10.4 | 6.4 | 99.1 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -20 | 11 | 22.2% | 1.7 | 1.3 | 77.0 | 137.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 7.1% | 16.4 | 6.5 | 143.1 | 131.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 18.7% | 18.4 | 5.7 | 99.5 | 120.9 | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 30.7% | 16.1 | 5.3 | 93.0 | 135.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST33
STL14
BLK2
TOV14
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P14/23 (60.9%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead22
Poss28:00
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP12 (10.6%)
PIP58 (51.3%)
Inside0.49
2ND12 (10.6%)
Bench22 (19.5%)
PACE83.4
ORTG135.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.1%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 23.8% | 20.7 | 14.3 | 114.3 | 112.2 | |
| 28 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 28.1% | 27.6 | 18.6 | 122.6 | 106.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 11.2% | 25.2 | 15.5 | 181.8 | 115.7 | |
| 26 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 42.0% | 38.3 | 24.7 | 128.8 | 114.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 14.7% | 30.2 | 15.5 | 145.8 | 95.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8.8% | 4.9 | 2.3 | 114.4 | 123.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.9% | 6.6 | 3.4 | 83.1 | 116.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12.8% | 23.8 | 7.3 | 170.3 | 118.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.8% | 16.6 | 4.3 | 215.5 | 111.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.2% | 12.6 | 2.4 | 210.6 | 123.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 10.4% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 69.9 | 84.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























