1. Runde · Game 2
Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 79:89 CHI
- L S35 · Playoffs ATL 68:83 CHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season LAC 95:82 CHI
- W S33 · Reg. Season LAC 118:91 CHI
- W S32 · Reg. Season LAC 133:103 CHI
REB42
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV6
FG32/79 (40.5%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB16
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench13 (16.5%)
PACE73.8
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.228
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 31 | 42.2% | 27.1 | 21.9 | 119.1 | 124.7 | |
| 30 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 11 | 15.9% | 3.5 | 3.0 | 81.8 | 124.4 | |
| 30 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 3 | -10 | 19 | 27.6% | 30.9 | 22.1 | 132.3 | 108.0 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 17.8% | 7.2 | 5.5 | 79.1 | 119.6 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 12.5% | -0.1 | 0.1 | 58.3 | 121.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11.6% | 8.9 | 5.3 | 91.8 | 111.5 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 11.0% | 6.0 | 3.0 | 79.6 | 121.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | 207.3 | 129.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 15.1% | 15.5 | 2.8 | 107.7 | 117.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST19
STL5
BLK3
TOV11
FG29/64 (45.3%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT22/24 (91.7%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (27.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.375
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 38.0% | 37.3 | 27.2 | 135.5 | 101.4 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10.2% | 9.3 | 6.3 | 136.1 | 114.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 15.7% | 12.8 | 8.2 | 115.7 | 105.1 | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 28.8% | 20.0 | 12.5 | 125.4 | 106.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10.0% | 5.1 | 2.5 | 85.0 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4.3% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 99.7 | 96.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22.0% | 20.1 | 9.6 | 133.0 | 102.8 | |
| 19 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 21.4% | 20.4 | 9.7 | 145.4 | 102.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 26.8% | -10.0 | -3.2 | 38.7 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























