Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 95:75 MIN
REB35
AST24
STL3
BLK4
TOV3
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P21/46 (45.7%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead20
Poss20:26
Paint8/11 (72.7%)
FBP9 (9.5%)
PIP22 (23.2%)
Inside0.09
2ND11 (11.6%)
Bench16 (16.8%)
PACE64.0
ORTG148.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%4.0%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 14.0% | 16.2 | 12.3 | 156.6 | 115.8 | |
| 30 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 14.5% | 18.2 | 12.7 | 141.7 | 95.2 | |
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 25.6% | 34.0 | 22.1 | 187.4 | 112.1 | |
| 23 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 44.8% | 45.5 | 25.2 | 151.5 | 109.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 17.8% | 9.2 | 4.9 | 105.1 | 109.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 9.0% | 11.5 | 4.8 | 191.8 | 112.6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 30.5% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 81.7 | 115.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | -3.5 | -1.5 | 80.3 | 107.2 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16.3% | 7.8 | 2.0 | 119.6 | 118.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.7% | 18.7 | 3.0 | 232.1 | 111.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 32.5% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 57.7 | 109.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST22
STL4
BLK0
TOV7
FG30/67 (44.8%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB17
TF9
Lead4
Poss19:33
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP10 (13.3%)
PIP48 (64.0%)
Inside0.68
2ND10 (13.3%)
Bench34 (45.3%)
PACE62.3
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.269
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 18 | 33.0% | 13.9 | 9.6 | 92.1 | 133.6 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 20 | 40.8% | 22.6 | 14.2 | 115.2 | 141.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -24 | 6 | 14.5% | 2.4 | 1.5 | 73.5 | 144.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 1 | 3.4% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 89.4 | 138.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 3.6% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 82.5 | 149.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 36.9% | 9.0 | 4.8 | 91.7 | 145.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 8.4% | 21.7 | 9.2 | 159.8 | 138.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 14.9% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 69.9 | 142.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.8% | 10.7 | 3.6 | 97.6 | 135.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.5% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 69.1 | 149.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 15.2% | 36.1 | 8.5 | 203.0 | 133.6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 28.0% | 37.2 | 6.4 | 186.1 | 149.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 210.0 | 149.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























