1. Runde · Game 1
Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S37 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 97:91 MIL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 109:81 MIL
REB31
AST19
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG43/66 (65.2%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead6
Poss17:54
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP6 (6.2%)
PIP70 (72.2%)
Inside0.83
2ND10 (10.3%)
Bench41 (42.3%)
PACE70.9
ORTG136.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.7% | 5.8 | 4.5 | 109.4 | 121.9 | |
| 30 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.7% | 17.6 | 12.4 | 177.4 | 118.1 | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 39.5% | 34.6 | 21.0 | 131.0 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 11 | 20.3% | 11.3 | 7.0 | 112.9 | 120.7 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 24.6% | 22.7 | 9.4 | 139.8 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 36.1% | 17.5 | 9.8 | 108.3 | 131.1 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 12 | 39.9% | 22.4 | 7.9 | 101.8 | 116.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.2% | 7.3 | 2.3 | 153.8 | 129.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.7% | 9.6 | 2.2 | 202.8 | 126.7 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.8% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 131.1 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 57.4% | 48.9 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV15
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead16
Poss22:05
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP46 (50.5%)
Inside0.44
2ND6 (6.6%)
Bench9 (9.9%)
PACE72.5
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18/23 (78.3%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 24 | 34.7% | 52.1 | 42.4 | 186.4 | 126.5 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 9.4 | 6.9 | 166.4 | 127.9 | |
| 30 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23.0% | 13.9 | 10.5 | 123.1 | 133.0 | |
| 30 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | -0.6 | -0.1 | 45.1 | 128.8 | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 27.2% | 19.3 | 11.8 | 119.4 | 129.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 15.2% | 8.7 | 3.4 | 93.7 | 131.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 5 | 17.3% | -8.5 | -2.6 | 42.4 | 132.5 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 17.6% | 8.2 | 2.3 | 93.1 | 124.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 10.8% | 8.9 | 2.0 | 122.4 | 133.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 12.1% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 126.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























