Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 109:81 MIL
REB29
AST31
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG44/64 (68.8%)
3P16/20 (80.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead33
Poss19:15
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP44 (40.4%)
Inside0.31
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench41 (37.6%)
PACE68.2
ORTG159.7
Four Factors
eFG%81.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.109
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 14.4% | 38.5 | 27.7 | 211.6 | 113.0 | |
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 23.5% | 30.6 | 21.9 | 164.0 | 117.6 | |
| 29 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 11.2% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 30.8 | 115.1 | |
| 22 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 45.1% | 42.0 | 22.2 | 154.3 | 122.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 236.4 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 18.7% | 10.6 | 7.6 | 105.7 | 116.6 | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 8.3% | 18.1 | 11.0 | 262.9 | 121.3 | |
| 19 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 44.9% | 35.4 | 16.5 | 137.9 | 116.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.6 | 236.4 | 101.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST18
STL5
BLK0
TOV11
FG35/61 (57.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:44
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP6 (7.4%)
PIP46 (56.8%)
Inside0.53
2ND3 (3.7%)
Bench17 (21.0%)
PACE64.9
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 16 | 27.3% | 20.2 | 15.8 | 132.8 | 160.7 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 13 | 25.4% | 19.3 | 13.1 | 132.5 | 160.0 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 17.3% | 16.8 | 11.3 | 130.4 | 149.8 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 8 | 15.6% | 17.8 | 12.1 | 143.4 | 154.7 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 8.2% | 5.5 | 3.6 | 128.4 | 160.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 3 | 9.1% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 83.9 | 161.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6.8% | 18.8 | 7.1 | 240.4 | 151.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 46.9% | -18.2 | -5.3 | 30.8 | 158.7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 23.0% | 20.4 | 6.9 | 119.6 | 146.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































