Platz8. East
SerieW3
Bilanz11–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–22
SerieL12
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 107:86 MEM
REB33
AST29
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG46/71 (64.8%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF3
Lead25
Poss21:54
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP64 (59.8%)
Inside0.56
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench45 (42.1%)
PACE75.1
ORTG142.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 22.2% | 32.0 | 19.2 | 184.2 | 118.1 | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7.8% | 8.0 | 4.7 | 116.6 | 111.7 | |
| 22 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 35.2% | 43.5 | 23.0 | 149.7 | 108.7 | |
| 22 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 28.6% | 20.4 | 11.0 | 111.7 | 106.5 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 9.2% | 6.9 | 3.5 | 86.7 | 106.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 27.1% | 35.4 | 19.8 | 158.3 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 10.2% | 22.5 | 10.0 | 171.4 | 104.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 20.0% | 22.3 | 9.1 | 152.1 | 119.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18.2% | 5.9 | 2.5 | 72.3 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16.2% | 12.5 | 4.7 | 130.5 | 120.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF4
Lead4
Poss18:05
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP9 (10.5%)
PIP42 (48.8%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench16 (18.6%)
PACE73.8
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 14.0% | 14.1 | 9.6 | 135.9 | 146.5 | |
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 3.5% | 3.4 | 2.3 | 142.5 | 145.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 10.5% | 18.3 | 12.0 | 178.2 | 142.6 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 10 | 17.5% | 24.0 | 16.0 | 165.2 | 136.7 | |
| 25 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13/31 (41.9%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 37 | 72.1% | 25.6 | 16.7 | 91.0 | 131.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 39.7% | 14.2 | 6.0 | 94.4 | 137.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 7.5% | 2.1 | 0.7 | 77.2 | 146.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 7.5% | 6.2 | 2.0 | 100.7 | 143.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 11.3% | 3.3 | 1.2 | 61.1 | 140.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.8% | 15.9 | 4.7 | 209.7 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























