Platz14. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W5
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz8–4
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 95:112 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 84:124 SAC
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 56:83 SAC
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 77:90 SAC
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIN 59:92 SAC
REB37
AST35
STL13
BLK1
TOV8
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF4
Lead0
Poss20:31
Paint31/43 (72.1%)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP80 (84.2%)
Inside0.92
2ND8 (8.4%)
Bench27 (28.4%)
PACE77.7
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 27 | 35.7% | 25.9 | 21.4 | 113.5 | 140.5 | |
| 25 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 21 | 37.4% | 42.9 | 26.1 | 132.9 | 135.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 10 | 17.5% | 2.6 | 1.7 | 60.4 | 130.3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 7.3% | 15.1 | 8.7 | 122.7 | 132.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 8.8% | 5.0 | 0.7 | 84.4 | 145.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 12.8% | 19.4 | 11.3 | 132.3 | 139.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 27.1% | 19.7 | 7.9 | 96.6 | 127.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 5.8% | 5.2 | 2.0 | 63.2 | 136.7 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 27.0% | 28.7 | 8.8 | 107.6 | 126.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5% | 10.7 | 3.0 | 102.6 | 144.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.0% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 145.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | 207.0 | 145.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST38
STL6
BLK5
TOV15
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P23/42 (54.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead17
Poss19:28
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP3 (2.7%)
PIP38 (33.9%)
Inside0.18
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench49 (43.8%)
PACE79.4
ORTG141.0
Four Factors
eFG%75.7%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 19.7% | 27.4 | 18.5 | 139.9 | 110.1 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 16.4% | 30.8 | 20.6 | 187.5 | 120.4 | |
| 28 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 26.1% | 9.8 | 7.6 | 113.1 | 121.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19.4% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 58.5 | 113.7 | |
| 17 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24.3% | 24.2 | 9.9 | 125.9 | 115.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 36.1% | 51.4 | 34.5 | 150.7 | 116.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7.7% | 21.8 | 12.0 | 162.6 | 104.5 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10.2% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 73.1 | 114.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 125.5 | 122.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.7 | 2.3 | 253.5 | 92.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























