Platz13. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–13
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 59:92 SAC
REB37
AST14
STL1
BLK2
TOV6
FG20/60 (33.3%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF4
Lead2
Poss20:25
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP2 (4.1%)
PIP32 (65.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND7 (14.3%)
Bench20 (40.8%)
PACE53.5
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%38.3%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 17 | 0.0% | 20.6 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 0.0% | -2.7 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 5 | 0.0% | -4.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 4 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 0.0% | 21.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 0.0% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 0.0% | -8.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV3
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead38
Poss19:34
Paint15/28 (53.6%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP36 (39.1%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench48 (52.2%)
PACE63.6
ORTG144.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%4.0%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 29.0% | 16.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.2% | 27.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 26.2% | 27.6 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10.4% | 9.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 11.9% | 18.6 | 6.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 19.8% | 27.8 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18.4% | 11.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11.1% | 18.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 7.9% | 21.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 39.5% | 20.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 19.8% | 9.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.1% | 14.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20.1% | 10.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































