Platz6. East
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–12
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 108:85 TOR
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 86:66 TOR
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIA 87:79 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 113:75 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIA 102:103 TOR
REB41
AST30
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P19/31 (61.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead25
Poss21:05
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP9 (8.3%)
PIP34 (31.5%)
Inside0.22
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench20 (18.5%)
PACE77.7
ORTG139.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 12.2% | 15.4 | 11.0 | 123.1 | 98.4 | |
| 28 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 27.6% | 25.2 | 16.9 | 122.4 | 103.7 | |
| 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 27.6% | 23.7 | 16.3 | 135.0 | 112.0 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 19.2% | 30.0 | 19.3 | 169.6 | 103.9 | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 27.4% | 34.7 | 20.8 | 149.8 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13.7% | 6.5 | 3.3 | 91.2 | 107.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 15.2% | 6.9 | 2.8 | 80.0 | 107.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.7% | 8.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 113.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 17.2% | 5.2 | 1.0 | 100.8 | 113.3 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 19.6% | 27.8 | 4.6 | 169.4 | 111.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.2% | 26.4 | 3.4 | 174.5 | 113.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 34.3% | -17.3 | -1.4 | 32.8 | 113.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST16
STL10
BLK3
TOV11
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead4
Poss18:54
Paint29/39 (74.4%)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP64 (75.3%)
Inside0.85
2ND8 (9.4%)
Bench10 (11.8%)
PACE77.7
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -29 | 20 | 29.2% | 23.8 | 19.1 | 108.3 | 124.7 | |
| 31 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 23 | 34.6% | 22.9 | 17.6 | 105.0 | 127.4 | |
| 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 21.9% | 7.4 | 5.3 | 89.4 | 142.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 12.7% | 3.1 | 2.3 | 66.8 | 138.6 | |
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 12 | 23.1% | 26.2 | 15.4 | 162.9 | 143.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 5 | 10.7% | 4.9 | 2.7 | 79.8 | 138.9 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 7.4% | 8.0 | 3.6 | 89.0 | 128.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.3 | 2.2 | 208.1 | 127.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 6.7% | 20.8 | 3.3 | 300.0 | 126.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























