Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–11
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 105:83 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 113:94 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 114:88 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 114:89 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season DAL 91:109 SAS
REB40
AST25
STL7
BLK3
TOV7
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead27
Poss20:48
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP50 (47.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench40 (38.1%)
PACE73.9
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 26.0% | 22.7 | 14.5 | 136.7 | 113.5 | |
| 22 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 33.8% | 39.4 | 21.2 | 153.8 | 109.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 9.4% | 19.8 | 10.2 | 145.6 | 85.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 10.6% | 7.5 | 3.8 | 110.0 | 106.6 | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 23.1% | 28.8 | 12.6 | 168.5 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 13 | 31.4% | 23.7 | 11.7 | 127.9 | 113.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12.3% | 31.2 | 13.7 | 180.3 | 92.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 18.9% | 7.1 | 3.2 | 99.8 | 111.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11.7% | 12.8 | 5.0 | 153.1 | 112.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14.4% | 11.5 | 3.5 | 122.9 | 103.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20.0% | -10.2 | -1.5 | 27.1 | 110.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.6% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 114.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31.2% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 114.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead0
Poss19:11
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP10 (12.0%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND11 (13.3%)
Bench21 (25.3%)
PACE72.7
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 21 | 38.2% | 31.9 | 20.5 | 128.5 | 137.6 | |
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 7.4% | 3.1 | 2.1 | 82.1 | 137.5 | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 12 | 23.9% | 10.0 | 6.1 | 90.9 | 133.3 | |
| 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 19.7% | 21.9 | 12.3 | 118.2 | 122.1 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 21.2% | 28.9 | 13.2 | 157.6 | 133.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 10 | 20.5% | 13.1 | 7.5 | 108.5 | 136.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 15.9% | -2.5 | -0.8 | 50.7 | 139.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 8.4% | 8.6 | 3.4 | 102.5 | 132.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 7 | 21.9% | 10.7 | 4.1 | 116.9 | 139.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.1% | -15.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 141.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31.9% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































