Platz3. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 114:89 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season DAL 91:109 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 112:103 SAS
REB34
AST32
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG46/66 (69.7%)
3P18/30 (60.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead28
Poss19:40
Paint20/21 (95.2%)
FBP6 (5.3%)
PIP48 (42.1%)
Inside0.28
2ND3 (2.6%)
Bench53 (46.5%)
PACE69.8
ORTG163.2
Four Factors
eFG%83.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11.9% | 7.0 | 4.7 | 95.0 | 117.3 | |
| 25 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 31.7% | 30.7 | 18.7 | 137.4 | 107.4 | |
| 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2.1% | 7.2 | 4.0 | 270.2 | 124.1 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 14.6% | 22.9 | 12.0 | 172.7 | 115.8 | |
| 22 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 39.0% | 53.1 | 28.0 | 177.4 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 25.4% | 44.7 | 20.2 | 199.4 | 123.2 | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 29.8% | 29.7 | 12.8 | 147.5 | 118.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 13.4% | 18.3 | 7.0 | 154.7 | 115.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 11.5% | -5.1 | -1.5 | 32.2 | 122.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 26.8% | 29.4 | 5.7 | 153.3 | 119.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 13.4% | 16.1 | 3.0 | 133.4 | 108.8 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26.8% | 71.8 | 3.4 | 275.9 | 129.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL7
BLK0
TOV8
FG38/81 (46.9%)
3P12/16 (75.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead3
Poss20:19
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP14 (15.7%)
PIP40 (44.9%)
Inside0.31
2ND14 (15.7%)
Bench22 (24.7%)
PACE71.8
ORTG124.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -19 | 25 | 38.4% | 11.8 | 9.3 | 91.8 | 157.5 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 15.4% | 13.7 | 8.6 | 140.5 | 158.1 | |
| 24 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 17 | 31.5% | 24.7 | 14.5 | 109.0 | 145.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 18.0% | 21.1 | 11.6 | 136.0 | 152.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -31 | 7 | 14.8% | 15.8 | 7.7 | 129.4 | 157.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -31 | 9 | 18.2% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 76.9 | 152.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 7.9% | 2.3 | 1.0 | 77.8 | 157.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.2% | 21.8 | 6.8 | 157.9 | 158.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 6.8% | 10.6 | 3.3 | 172.1 | 157.7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.1% | 42.1 | 6.8 | 160.3 | 121.6 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7% | 18.1 | 3.0 | 144.1 | 140.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























