Platz7. East
SerieW7
Bilanz10–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–19
SerieL7
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 105:87 NOP
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 141:91 NOP
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 103:89 NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 117:102 NOP
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIA 83:96 NOP
REB68
AST27
STL20
BLK2
TOV8
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P18/48 (37.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB41
TF32
Lead28
Poss19:23
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP40 (38.1%)
PIP38 (36.2%)
Inside0.19
2ND11 (10.5%)
Bench41 (39.0%)
PACE56.3
ORTG186.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%50.6%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 26.5% | 34.8 | 21.8 | 134.3 | 87.8 | |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 32.9% | 19.1 | 12.0 | 98.4 | 99.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 5.4% | 7.5 | 4.0 | 106.1 | 98.6 | |
| 21 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 27.4% | 41.4 | 20.7 | 128.2 | 74.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 12.7% | 9.5 | 4.4 | 107.6 | 100.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18.7% | 17.9 | 9.6 | 101.7 | 91.5 | |
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 21.6% | 29.6 | 15.0 | 154.8 | 106.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 9.7% | -6.2 | -2.3 | 18.7 | 105.4 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 36.0% | 9.2 | 4.1 | 72.4 | 91.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 8.2% | 26.1 | 9.0 | 174.4 | 88.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL7
BLK1
TOV23
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:36
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP40 (46.0%)
Inside0.29
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench36 (41.4%)
PACE88.7
ORTG98.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%22.5%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 10 | 14.8% | 27.2 | 17.8 | 151.3 | 110.8 | |
| 27 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 25 | 37.3% | 23.9 | 16.4 | 95.2 | 111.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 17.6% | 4.2 | 3.1 | 77.3 | 117.6 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 7 | 13.5% | 4.5 | 2.3 | 55.7 | 100.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 19.8% | 16.2 | 4.9 | 120.2 | 119.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 12.1% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 58.1 | 114.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 16.6% | 13.9 | 5.8 | 97.7 | 119.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 23.1% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 48.2 | 110.1 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 29.4% | 26.5 | 7.1 | 111.5 | 120.6 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 32.3% | 11.9 | 3.2 | 87.9 | 116.7 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.4% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 61.4 | 116.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 15.2% | 11.1 | 2.3 | 98.0 | 115.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.7% | 31.1 | 4.4 | 211.1 | 99.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























