SerieL6
Bilanz9–18
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–7
SerieW2
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 89:101 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season SAS 92:96 WAS
REB39
AST34
STL2
BLK2
TOV10
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP54 (60.7%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench59 (66.3%)
PACE81.7
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.089
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26.0% | 30.3 | 16.9 | 124.4 | 116.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19.4% | 14.5 | 8.6 | 102.1 | 123.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.7% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 67.2 | 123.9 | |
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.7% | 3.6 | 2.3 | 73.0 | 123.1 | |
| 23 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 43.2% | 47.3 | 26.4 | 116.2 | 121.7 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 14.5% | 7.1 | 3.1 | 89.8 | 122.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 4.9% | 12.5 | 5.3 | 94.6 | 106.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 22.3% | 16.5 | 7.3 | 101.1 | 122.2 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 10 | 25.8% | 8.4 | 3.9 | 88.4 | 124.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 27.2% | 4.8 | 2.6 | 72.2 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST34
STL10
BLK4
TOV4
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (11.9%)
PIP52 (51.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench26 (25.7%)
PACE80.6
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 33.7% | 37.5 | 32.4 | 135.8 | 111.9 | |
| 31 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16.5% | 19.8 | 14.7 | 135.1 | 107.7 | |
| 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18.1% | 10.7 | 7.7 | 86.5 | 103.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 12.1% | 14.1 | 9.2 | 123.8 | 108.8 | |
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18.8% | 22.9 | 12.2 | 142.1 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.5% | 12.6 | 5.1 | 94.2 | 101.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 14.3% | 25.8 | 7.6 | 131.7 | 84.7 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 30.6% | 14.7 | 4.6 | 96.1 | 113.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 23.3% | 24.2 | 7.0 | 109.9 | 98.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 5.8% | 14.6 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 102.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























