SerieL10
Bilanz0–10
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–8
SerieW1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 92:96 WAS
REB35
AST31
STL5
BLK4
TOV7
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP50 (54.3%)
Inside0.08
2ND8 (8.7%)
Bench27 (29.3%)
PACE72.7
ORTG126.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.181
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16.6% | 8.3 | 6.6 | 95.8 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25.9% | 37.0 | 25.4 | 160.8 | 128.6 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 13.0% | 13.0 | 9.2 | 122.8 | 130.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 23.4% | 14.3 | 9.1 | 112.4 | 133.0 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17.9% | 20.4 | 12.9 | 149.9 | 129.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.6% | 23.8 | 8.4 | 189.5 | 127.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 22.0% | 11.7 | 4.3 | 90.6 | 125.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 37.1% | 6.7 | 2.5 | 73.5 | 123.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 9.4% | 19.6 | 4.7 | 179.0 | 134.1 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32.1% | 19.6 | 3.5 | 118.1 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST24
STL3
BLK4
TOV7
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P13/22 (59.1%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP32 (33.3%)
Inside0.06
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench24 (25.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.242
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 39.6% | 22.3 | 17.1 | 115.2 | 128.2 | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12.6% | 23.6 | 15.7 | 236.7 | 122.8 | |
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 26.0% | 16.4 | 11.8 | 108.4 | 119.7 | |
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14.6% | 23.2 | 15.4 | 195.2 | 129.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.2 | 5.2 | 222.6 | 119.1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 8.5% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 98.2 | 123.7 | |
| 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 36.1% | 27.1 | 9.3 | 113.4 | 128.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.9% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 35.5 | 128.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 20.8% | 17.6 | 5.3 | 125.7 | 122.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 27.9% | 12.3 | 3.4 | 81.4 | 114.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























