Platz5. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–5
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 96:90 TOR
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAL 91:74 TOR
REB33
AST24
STL10
BLK3
TOV12
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB2
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.3%)
PIP42 (43.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench34 (35.4%)
PACE79.2
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%7.4%
FTr0.262
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 31.7% | 26.1 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29.4% | 14.7 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 18.9% | 18.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3.8% | 11.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 20.7% | 28.2 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14.8% | 9.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.8% | 11.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17.2% | 24.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.2% | 16.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.5% | 34.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 15.8% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 27.3% | 16.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 31.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- |
REB31
AST14
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG22/46 (47.8%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (21.6%)
PIP40 (78.4%)
Inside0.09
2ND12 (23.5%)
Bench37 (72.5%)
PACE52.5
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 0.0% | 20.5 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 0.0% | 10.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 0.0% | 13.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























