Platz7. West
SerieW3
Bilanz13–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–14
SerieL2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 91:74 TOR
REB36
AST25
STL13
BLK0
TOV9
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (13.2%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.02
2ND13 (14.3%)
Bench24 (26.4%)
PACE73.7
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 22.6% | 28.2 | 21.1 | 152.2 | 105.4 | |
| 30 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 15.4% | 23.3 | 16.3 | 147.9 | 94.1 | |
| 30 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 36.5% | 31.2 | 22.9 | 131.1 | 100.6 | |
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 15.0% | 4.9 | 3.5 | 75.6 | 95.8 | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2.5% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 100.6 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 24.5% | 17.0 | 7.5 | 95.1 | 88.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 25.2% | 22.1 | 6.8 | 134.5 | 94.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18.0% | -4.7 | -1.1 | 29.4 | 98.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0% | 20.9 | 5.0 | 154.8 | 99.6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 23.4% | 11.6 | 2.3 | 118.7 | 108.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15.6% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 46.8 | 72.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL8
BLK4
TOV16
FG30/63 (47.6%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP32 (43.2%)
Inside0.09
2ND8 (10.8%)
Bench17 (23.0%)
PACE74.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.270
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | -9 | 33 | 49.9% | 38.7 | 29.5 | 119.0 | 122.4 | |
| 30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 10 | 15.6% | 7.2 | 5.4 | 78.0 | 122.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 14 | 22.5% | 3.4 | 3.1 | 74.8 | 124.7 | |
| 27 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 8.8% | 9.1 | 5.8 | 81.0 | 112.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 18.1% | 6.4 | 4.2 | 89.2 | 128.2 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 4.5% | -1.0 | -0.4 | 42.7 | 129.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 6.8% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 201.1 | 108.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 8.6% | 3.8 | 1.0 | 92.2 | 131.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 16.3% | 8.1 | 2.0 | 61.2 | 100.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 31.6% | 11.4 | 2.7 | 80.4 | 117.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























