Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 97:80 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season NOP 88:69 PHX
REB23
AST30
STL12
BLK3
TOV6
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (11.3%)
PIP40 (41.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND16 (16.5%)
Bench27 (27.8%)
PACE72.5
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 11.4% | 21.5 | 14.5 | 193.9 | 111.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 13.5% | 16.4 | 10.9 | 134.7 | 107.6 | |
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 21.8% | 20.4 | 14.0 | 130.4 | 111.5 | |
| 28 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 32.1% | 28.8 | 19.3 | 121.8 | 104.1 | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 20.3% | 19.0 | 12.6 | 118.4 | 101.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 35.5% | 17.6 | 5.3 | 93.8 | 110.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.5 | 5.4 | 228.7 | 95.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 19.2% | 16.5 | 5.0 | 135.1 | 117.2 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 39.4% | 23.3 | 6.9 | 101.2 | 107.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3.9% | 7.2 | 1.8 | 212.7 | 113.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST18
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG28/57 (49.1%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT18/26 (69.2%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP36 (45.0%)
Inside0.15
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench19 (23.8%)
PACE67.6
ORTG118.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.456
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 14 | 21.7% | 18.5 | 14.1 | 125.8 | 128.7 | |
| 31 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 21.0% | 19.9 | 15.3 | 136.2 | 132.6 | |
| 31 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 18 | 27.8% | 7.4 | 6.5 | 89.1 | 132.7 | |
| 31 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 17.0% | 6.2 | 5.0 | 64.8 | 121.7 | |
| 31 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 7 | 10.8% | 11.8 | 8.9 | 153.9 | 134.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 10.8% | 15.1 | 3.3 | 158.1 | 131.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 21.6% | 15.5 | 3.3 | 111.9 | 134.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 32.3% | 11.2 | 2.7 | 90.1 | 134.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 16.2% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 60.4 | 134.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 25.0% | 18.5 | 4.0 | 114.1 | 128.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























