Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 88:69 PHX
REB29
AST28
STL22
BLK3
TOV11
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP24 (27.9%)
PIP44 (51.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench21 (24.4%)
PACE79.4
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.178
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.0% | 33.7 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.0% | 36.2 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 17.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0.0% | 28.8 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 24.6 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 0.0% | 36.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST12
STL4
BLK4
TOV27
FG19/40 (47.5%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (40.9%)
PIP44 (100.0%)
Inside0.14
2ND2 (4.5%)
Bench37 (84.1%)
PACE61.5
ORTG71.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%38.5%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | -7 | 10 | 0.0% | -5.9 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 26 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 0.0% | -4.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 0.0% | 11.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























