Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–3
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 85:95 MIN
- W S21 · Reg. Season BKN 94:93 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season BKN 76:98 MIN
REB34
AST19
STL7
BLK6
TOV13
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP56 (65.9%)
Inside0.10
2ND11 (12.9%)
Bench33 (38.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG112.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.191
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2 | 4 | -13 | 21 | 31.5% | 31.9 | 23.6 | 126.1 | 115.5 | |
| 30 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -14 | 14 | 22.1% | -2.3 | -1.2 | 56.7 | 120.9 | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 4.9% | 10.1 | 6.8 | 177.9 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 13 | 25.4% | 15.5 | 9.7 | 105.4 | 123.0 | |
| 24 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 16 | 31.3% | 21.9 | 12.9 | 123.0 | 123.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 10.3% | 9.1 | 5.0 | 94.5 | 114.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 17.7% | 17.4 | 6.7 | 125.5 | 114.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.9% | 16.5 | 4.6 | 178.1 | 128.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.9% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 45.3 | 125.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15.8% | 11.7 | 1.7 | 115.8 | 128.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST25
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB2
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.10
2ND11 (11.6%)
Bench33 (34.7%)
PACE77.0
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%7.1%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 26.2% | 29.0 | 22.9 | 131.7 | 102.7 | |
| 32 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 37.7% | 33.4 | 26.5 | 127.0 | 110.8 | |
| 31 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 8.0% | 9.2 | 6.9 | 118.1 | 110.3 | |
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 15.0% | 14.9 | 10.4 | 113.6 | 100.3 | |
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 8.9% | 6.0 | 4.3 | 83.4 | 111.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19.2% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 66.0 | 117.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 15.0% | 4.9 | 1.2 | 63.5 | 104.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 25.0% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 74.5 | 117.6 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 27.1% | 39.9 | 8.6 | 193.5 | 113.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 20.8% | 26.2 | 6.0 | 171.5 | 115.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























