Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 76:98 MIN
REB31
AST15
STL3
BLK0
TOV4
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.9%)
PIP44 (57.9%)
Inside0.12
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench20 (26.3%)
PACE75.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.254
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 20 | 28.1% | 15.1 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 19 | 29.9% | 15.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 8 | 12.8% | 16.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 11 | 19.9% | 0.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 5.9% | 2.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 32.9% | 1.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 8.2% | 6.1 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 41.1% | 24.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 1 | 7.1% | 12.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 8.2% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 12.4% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST20
STL3
BLK3
TOV4
FG29/57 (50.9%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP50 (73.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (11.8%)
Bench16 (23.5%)
PACE53.0
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.0% | 24.9 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.0% | 26.9 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0.0% | -10.3 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 29.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























