Platz3. East
SerieL3
Bilanz16–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–5
SerieW6
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 81:88 PHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 87:91 PHI
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 86:79 MIA
REB32
AST18
STL7
BLK6
TOV16
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB1
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.9%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench25 (30.9%)
PACE83.1
ORTG97.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%2.9%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 20.3% | 14.1 | 9.7 | 98.3 | 103.5 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 19.3% | 5.2 | 3.8 | 73.5 | 106.9 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 25.8% | 28.6 | 18.1 | 125.0 | 91.8 | |
| 26 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10.9% | 13.1 | 8.1 | 106.6 | 101.3 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 24.0% | 13.1 | 8.8 | 104.3 | 110.3 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 17 | 48.1% | 22.8 | 9.9 | 87.7 | 99.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 26.6 | 104.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 14.5% | 9.3 | 3.0 | 103.6 | 111.5 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 10.5% | -3.1 | -0.8 | 51.7 | 111.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 6.8% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 109.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 28.4% | 9.5 | 1.3 | 77.3 | 110.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 15.8% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 105.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL12
BLK3
TOV12
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (13.6%)
PIP32 (36.4%)
Inside0.04
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench27 (30.7%)
PACE83.5
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 26.6% | 15.1 | 13.3 | 94.7 | 96.8 | |
| 35 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 21.8% | 27.2 | 23.1 | 140.2 | 96.9 | |
| 32 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | -3 | 6 | 8.4% | 13.4 | 9.9 | 129.9 | 95.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 25.3% | 19.6 | 13.2 | 98.3 | 94.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15.2% | 16.2 | 8.1 | 103.8 | 91.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15.7% | 9.8 | 4.8 | 71.6 | 81.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 19.5% | 7.0 | 2.6 | 71.1 | 95.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10.1% | 5.5 | 1.2 | 90.3 | 102.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22.8% | 16.1 | 2.4 | 103.1 | 102.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 38.0% | 12.7 | 2.0 | 74.2 | 103.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























