Platz1. East
SerieW6
Bilanz21–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 86:79 MIA
REB39
AST19
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP32 (37.2%)
Inside0.06
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench10 (11.6%)
PACE72.2
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 10.7% | 10.3 | 8.4 | 116.3 | 109.4 | |
| 32 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 33.9% | 23.8 | 18.5 | 118.0 | 104.6 | |
| 26 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 36.4% | 35.7 | 23.1 | 151.8 | 113.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25.5% | 13.5 | 8.4 | 92.5 | 101.3 | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 5.0% | 14.1 | 7.9 | 215.1 | 105.1 | |
| 22 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20.3% | -4.3 | -1.8 | 40.3 | 109.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 6.8% | 21.9 | 11.0 | 211.8 | 104.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.4% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 37.2 | 104.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 27.5% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 43.9 | 100.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP26 (32.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench25 (31.6%)
PACE73.1
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.215
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 21.6% | 8.8 | 8.2 | 95.5 | 121.3 | |
| 34 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 11.9% | 8.4 | 6.9 | 103.3 | 116.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 14 | 24.5% | 6.8 | 5.1 | 90.0 | 122.6 | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 22.9% | 16.9 | 12.2 | 119.6 | 116.1 | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 17.9% | 17.0 | 9.1 | 118.2 | 110.1 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 25.4% | 10.9 | 6.2 | 92.5 | 119.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 23.4% | 20.2 | 6.3 | 107.8 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.8% | 11.0 | 3.3 | 117.5 | 109.6 | |
| 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 28.1% | 34.8 | 5.9 | 148.1 | 106.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























