Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz24–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz18–6
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 104:93 PHI
- W S21 · Reg. Season HOU 103:96 PHI
- W S20 · Reg. Season HOU 107:98 MIA
REB35
AST34
STL12
BLK4
TOV10
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.7%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.02
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench19 (18.3%)
PACE82.3
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 33.5% | 32.3 | 24.0 | 131.1 | 114.1 | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10.9% | 23.6 | 16.1 | 149.8 | 97.8 | |
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 12.9% | 26.0 | 16.8 | 179.0 | 103.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8.0% | 11.4 | 7.5 | 126.4 | 109.3 | |
| 28 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 37.7% | 33.8 | 23.2 | 116.5 | 107.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10.6% | -1.3 | -0.2 | 46.7 | 113.2 | |
| 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 37.6% | 37.9 | 11.0 | 115.4 | 104.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.3% | 15.0 | 4.3 | 104.1 | 104.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 14.7 | 3.8 | 108.5 | 116.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.5% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 114.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST30
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (11.8%)
PIP42 (45.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND14 (15.1%)
Bench26 (28.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 16 | 23.2% | 14.2 | 10.5 | 93.5 | 118.7 | |
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 19 | 27.0% | 26.4 | 18.8 | 124.7 | 124.4 | |
| 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 14.6% | 10.2 | 6.9 | 88.5 | 119.7 | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | -8 | 14 | 22.7% | 19.8 | 12.1 | 117.4 | 124.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 24.4% | 8.9 | 5.4 | 82.6 | 126.2 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 25.2% | 7.7 | 3.8 | 79.0 | 126.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 16.5% | 22.9 | 8.3 | 130.0 | 119.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 3.4% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 207.3 | 109.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 15.0% | 23.1 | 6.0 | 170.1 | 128.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 11.3% | 14.7 | 4.1 | 90.4 | 117.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























