Platz7. West
SerieW10
Bilanz13–5
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–3
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 107:98 MIA
REB36
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG46/78 (59.0%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.5%)
PIP52 (48.6%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench23 (21.5%)
PACE82.3
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 32 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 41.5% | 34.7 | 27.1 | 125.4 | 119.8 | |
| 30 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 30.8% | 31.1 | 22.6 | 137.9 | 120.5 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 10.2% | 13.5 | 8.1 | 101.0 | 102.6 | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15.9% | 17.6 | 10.7 | 137.0 | 118.3 | |
| 23 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 13.0% | 28.5 | 15.3 | 171.7 | 115.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 12.3% | 14.8 | 6.3 | 125.7 | 111.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 14.7% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 41.4 | 105.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 4.4% | 7.0 | 1.7 | 77.7 | 111.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13.3% | 7.6 | 2.0 | 99.5 | 122.2 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 17.7% | 13.8 | 3.4 | 117.8 | 123.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.0% | 21.7 | 3.7 | 140.7 | 121.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (19.4%)
PIP40 (40.8%)
Inside0.04
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench20 (20.4%)
PACE82.5
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -18 | 14 | 18.9% | 6.6 | 5.8 | 83.4 | 128.7 | |
| 34 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -3 | 25 | 33.2% | 28.0 | 23.2 | 119.3 | 122.2 | |
| 30 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 11.9% | 18.6 | 13.5 | 156.4 | 131.4 | |
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 14 | 22.3% | 12.1 | 8.5 | 90.5 | 124.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 18.7% | 28.0 | 17.5 | 152.7 | 126.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18.5% | 28.0 | 12.7 | 147.2 | 121.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14.9% | 7.6 | 2.9 | 85.1 | 128.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.4% | -6.4 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 133.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 22.3% | 9.3 | 1.4 | 75.9 | 122.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 18.1% | 20.5 | 3.0 | 125.1 | 116.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























