Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–6
Letzte 103–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–13
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 83:98 WAS
- L S21 · Reg. Season MEM 76:83 WAS
- W S20 · Reg. Season MEM 101:93 WAS
REB32
AST26
STL10
BLK8
TOV12
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (21.7%)
PIP58 (69.9%)
Inside0.11
2ND8 (9.6%)
Bench9 (10.8%)
PACE78.9
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 8.6% | 3.8 | 3.3 | 82.8 | 128.2 | |
| 33 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 11 | 15.7% | 16.8 | 13.5 | 122.6 | 124.5 | |
| 33 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 31 | 44.4% | 37.3 | 30.3 | 119.5 | 113.1 | |
| 33 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 14 | 19.8% | 7.0 | 6.2 | 73.2 | 118.8 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 8 | 15.1% | 28.8 | 17.4 | 176.6 | 113.2 | |
| 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 10.5% | 15.9 | 4.8 | 119.3 | 109.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.2% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 119.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 23.6% | 21.0 | 4.1 | 121.4 | 131.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 17.7% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 102.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 39.3% | -8.5 | -1.0 | 36.4 | 122.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 15.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 131.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST34
STL10
BLK10
TOV12
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (21.4%)
PIP40 (40.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench24 (24.5%)
PACE82.7
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.177
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 28.1% | 17.6 | 13.1 | 97.6 | 101.2 | |
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 14.6% | 31.2 | 20.0 | 184.4 | 103.2 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 6.8% | -0.5 | -0.4 | 50.6 | 107.5 | |
| 25 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 22.8% | 42.7 | 25.3 | 167.1 | 95.2 | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 29.1% | 29.4 | 16.9 | 127.9 | 107.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 11.8% | 16.8 | 7.2 | 127.2 | 111.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.6% | 9.3 | 3.6 | 67.5 | 94.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27.3% | 9.7 | 3.6 | 87.6 | 107.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 21.2% | 5.6 | 1.8 | 71.6 | 101.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.8% | 22.8 | 6.6 | 140.1 | 103.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 17.0% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 93.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























