Platz8. West
SerieL8
Bilanz0–8
Letzte 100–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 76:83 WAS
- W S20 · Reg. Season MEM 101:93 WAS
REB32
AST21
STL7
BLK4
TOV11
FG27/58 (46.6%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (19.7%)
PIP52 (85.2%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (6.6%)
Bench36 (59.0%)
PACE64.4
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.121
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 15 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 0.0% | -1.8 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.0% | 27.1 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 0.0% | 13.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0.0% | -1.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 0.0% | -1.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 0.0% | 21.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST18
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.2%)
PIP40 (48.2%)
Inside0.09
2ND11 (13.3%)
Bench19 (22.9%)
PACE75.9
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.232
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 22.8% | 2.5 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 11/11 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 46.8% | 35.2 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 18.4% | 11.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 9.0% | 21.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 11.1% | 19.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 17.1% | 5.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 29.0% | -11.9 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3.9% | 8.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 19.6% | 19.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























