Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–8
SerieL2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 74:72 MIL
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 73:80 NOP
REB36
AST25
STL8
BLK5
TOV20
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (9.5%)
PIP46 (62.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench17 (23.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG93.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 16.2% | 11.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 11 | 17.8% | 5.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 12.8% | 8.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 22 | 36.2% | 40.5 | 28.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 17.8% | 3.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 7.8% | 3.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 39.2% | -3.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 19.6% | 21.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.8% | 7.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 17.6% | 2.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 23.5% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST24
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG31/62 (50.0%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (22.2%)
PIP48 (66.7%)
Inside0.04
2ND6 (8.3%)
Bench29 (40.3%)
PACE67.0
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.0% | 21.1 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 0.0% | 39.1 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























