Platz8. West
SerieL7
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–8
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 73:80 NOP
REB33
AST26
STL9
BLK5
TOV15
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT3/9 (33.3%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (13.7%)
PIP38 (52.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND5 (6.8%)
Bench26 (35.6%)
PACE79.6
ORTG91.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 18 | 26.9% | 20.9 | 15.7 | 98.9 | 93.9 | |
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 13 | 20.2% | 2.3 | 2.0 | 63.2 | 103.8 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 13 | 20.7% | 12.4 | 8.9 | 89.7 | 102.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 10.2% | 10.5 | 6.7 | 110.2 | 101.5 | |
| 27 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 18.0% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 53.1 | 104.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 16.4% | 32.8 | 8.7 | 164.6 | 86.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 6.1 | 1.5 | 73.9 | 97.2 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 42.4% | 39.9 | 10.7 | 120.6 | 98.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.7% | -4.2 | -0.8 | 52.5 | 110.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.8% | 16.4 | 2.3 | 205.6 | 105.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 7.8% | 4.5 | 0.6 | 48.6 | 92.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.3% | 10.8 | 1.4 | 100.9 | 110.4 | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL10
BLK7
TOV12
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (17.5%)
PIP40 (50.0%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (5.0%)
Bench16 (20.0%)
PACE80.0
ORTG100.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 36.5% | 22.9 | 19.1 | 111.9 | 94.8 | |
| 31 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 16.2% | -4.8 | -2.9 | 34.6 | 95.2 | |
| 28 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19.2% | 18.4 | 12.4 | 103.9 | 81.4 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 24.7% | 6.0 | 3.8 | 74.4 | 90.8 | |
| 24 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 17.7% | 28.4 | 16.6 | 163.3 | 93.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6.5% | 11.9 | 4.1 | 125.8 | 99.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.5% | 15.1 | 4.4 | 126.9 | 83.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17.1% | 23.8 | 7.4 | 128.8 | 79.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.1% | 27.0 | 6.4 | 202.6 | 87.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 34.2% | 7.7 | 1.8 | 61.7 | 91.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 11.4% | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 73.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























