Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 103:90 WAS
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 103:64 WAS
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 97:88 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 103:109 BKN
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 102:75 BKN
REB37
AST32
STL10
BLK5
TOV9
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP54 (52.4%)
Inside0.08
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench25 (24.3%)
PACE83.7
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.184
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 26.2% | 21.8 | 15.7 | 114.6 | 110.7 | |
| 28 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 31.0% | 24.0 | 16.8 | 110.7 | 108.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14.6% | 18.7 | 12.2 | 124.0 | 108.2 | |
| 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.5% | 28.2 | 15.6 | 142.0 | 100.7 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 19.9% | 16.5 | 9.1 | 113.8 | 114.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10.0% | 16.0 | 6.3 | 93.4 | 91.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 5.5% | 9.7 | 3.8 | 135.4 | 115.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16.9% | 21.2 | 6.6 | 115.4 | 98.4 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 30.9% | 45.8 | 13.1 | 142.0 | 91.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8.0% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 31.4 | 112.9 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65.8% | 55.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST28
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP9 (10.0%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.07
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench19 (21.1%)
PACE81.8
ORTG110.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.189
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 20 | 28.8% | 28.8 | 22.0 | 118.1 | 115.0 | |
| 29 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -8 | 23 | 34.4% | 28.8 | 20.4 | 120.0 | 120.9 | |
| 28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 4.7% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 123.7 | 125.2 | |
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 14.2% | 20.3 | 13.3 | 160.6 | 121.4 | |
| 24 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 9 | 16.5% | 3.0 | 2.0 | 65.8 | 120.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 13.4% | 18.3 | 7.0 | 115.8 | 117.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 16.9% | 9.6 | 3.2 | 91.3 | 123.6 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 25.6% | 16.3 | 4.9 | 99.0 | 123.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 21.9% | -3.4 | -0.5 | 35.9 | 114.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 23.9% | -4.9 | -0.9 | 47.7 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























