Platz12. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W6
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 75:102 CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 75:92 CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 93:99 CHI
- L S22 · Reg. Season WAS 90:103 CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season WAS 64:103 CHI
REB34
AST16
STL9
BLK1
TOV7
FG30/80 (37.5%)
3P10/39 (25.6%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB19
TF9
Lead2
Poss
Paint10/13 (76.9%)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP26 (34.7%)
Inside0.13
2ND10 (13.3%)
Bench15 (20.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%36.5%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 23 | 37.6% | 10.4 | 7.8 | 95.5 | 145.4 | |
| 25 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -19 | 28 | 50.8% | 30.4 | 19.0 | 107.0 | 137.8 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 2 | 4.2% | 4.5 | 2.3 | 102.3 | 143.7 | |
| 20 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -16 | 1 | 2.0% | 11.6 | 5.2 | 182.7 | 144.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 20 | 36.6% | 4.4 | 3.7 | 77.9 | 142.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 12.2% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 82.6 | 141.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 3.3% | 8.2 | 2.6 | 200.0 | 138.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.3 | 3.8 | 113.0 | 141.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 3.5% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 89.9 | 149.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 15.6% | 23.1 | 7.0 | 137.0 | 127.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 20.8% | 9.4 | 2.5 | 113.8 | 146.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 233.3 | 150.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB41
AST28
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG40/60 (66.7%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead31
Poss
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP46 (45.1%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench28 (27.5%)
PACE67.5
ORTG151.2
Four Factors
eFG%77.5%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 29.1% | 27.8 | 16.8 | 121.1 | 81.7 | |
| 25 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 25.1% | 20.6 | 12.6 | 135.4 | 109.1 | |
| 25 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 22.5% | 37.2 | 22.1 | 189.2 | 94.5 | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 21.4% | 18.7 | 10.0 | 152.3 | 115.8 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 17.7% | 21.7 | 10.8 | 151.1 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 27.1% | 18.1 | 9.6 | 120.0 | 109.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8.3% | 23.3 | 10.4 | 283.6 | 105.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 9.8% | 8.8 | 3.3 | 140.7 | 111.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.5% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 104.4 | 107.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 14.3% | 6.5 | 1.7 | 106.0 | 113.3 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 31.4% | 9.9 | 1.3 | 103.9 | 118.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 10.5% | 8.2 | 1.0 | 62.1 | 80.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























