Platz3. West
SerieW10
Bilanz22–6
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–17
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 85:70 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 79:56 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 84:73 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 104:49 SAS
REB38
AST24
STL8
BLK9
TOV12
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead18
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP13 (15.3%)
PIP46 (54.1%)
Inside0.10
2ND5 (5.9%)
Bench36 (42.4%)
PACE74.2
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.0% | 1.8 | 1.2 | 74.6 | 101.2 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18.0% | 11.2 | 7.9 | 107.0 | 99.8 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 14.6% | 13.1 | 9.0 | 120.1 | 101.3 | |
| 27 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 5.1% | 11.3 | 6.9 | 122.9 | 93.2 | |
| 25 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 53.8% | 29.1 | 18.4 | 94.0 | 78.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 17.2% | 6.5 | 2.4 | 83.6 | 93.6 | |
| 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 29.1% | 36.1 | 11.8 | 106.2 | 62.7 | |
| 13 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 41.6% | 51.7 | 16.5 | 167.9 | 103.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7.4% | 15.4 | 4.6 | 202.7 | 94.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14.5% | 8.4 | 2.1 | 78.0 | 97.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST26
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG30/73 (41.1%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead2
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP7 (10.0%)
PIP36 (51.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (5.7%)
Bench17 (24.3%)
PACE71.7
ORTG97.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.082
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | -9 | 15 | 21.9% | 20.1 | 15.2 | 110.6 | 109.7 | |
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 20 | 30.7% | 13.7 | 11.1 | 92.8 | 108.7 | |
| 30 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 7 | 10.9% | 11.1 | 7.9 | 123.6 | 109.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 14 | 21.6% | 5.8 | 5.1 | 78.4 | 116.8 | |
| 30 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 14.0% | 1.1 | 1.3 | 58.4 | 114.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.5% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 26.9 | 118.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 12.8% | 2.1 | 0.5 | 68.2 | 107.2 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 9 | 38.3% | 15.1 | 4.3 | 96.9 | 117.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7% | 6.6 | 1.7 | 98.8 | 116.2 | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 28.3% | 36.8 | 7.8 | 103.4 | 116.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























