Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 79:56 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 84:73 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 104:49 SAS
REB41
AST17
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG30/56 (53.6%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead27
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (12.7%)
PIP44 (55.7%)
Inside0.15
2ND3 (3.8%)
Bench41 (51.9%)
PACE65.7
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.304
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 31.4% | 11.8 | 7.8 | 96.8 | 87.4 | |
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.2% | 12.2 | 7.2 | 209.2 | 68.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 19.9% | -2.4 | -0.9 | 37.5 | 80.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 20.3% | 1.6 | 1.4 | 73.0 | 86.8 | |
| 16 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 30.4% | 32.3 | 12.2 | 159.5 | 81.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 18.3% | 4.4 | 0.7 | 75.4 | 91.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 32.3% | 27.4 | 13.3 | 124.5 | 64.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 20.2% | 21.3 | 9.7 | 132.5 | 73.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 10.5% | 12.7 | 4.7 | 164.6 | 88.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 17.8% | 17.8 | 6.6 | 127.8 | 72.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 14.6% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 71.0 | 65.9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 22.3% | 30.4 | 4.4 | 214.2 | 91.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG23/68 (33.8%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (7.1%)
PIP24 (42.9%)
Inside0.05
2ND2 (3.6%)
Bench7 (12.5%)
PACE68.1
ORTG82.2
Four Factors
eFG%36.0%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/21 (19.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 21 | 35.1% | -1.2 | 0.3 | 51.2 | 110.4 | |
| 30 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -7 | 14 | 22.7% | 30.1 | 21.5 | 146.0 | 111.4 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 16.7% | 11.2 | 8.2 | 80.3 | 105.6 | |
| 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 13.5% | 3.0 | 2.2 | 81.1 | 116.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 14.4% | 12.8 | 7.4 | 125.7 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -31 | 8 | 21.8% | 4.8 | 2.2 | 69.8 | 115.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 12.3% | -5.6 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 106.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 8 | 32.7% | -11.2 | -2.8 | 35.9 | 119.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 1 | 4.5% | -2.2 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 112.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 21.0% | -18.1 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 118.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 9.8% | -12.3 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 118.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























