Platz2. West
SerieW7
Bilanz20–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–16
SerieL16
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 112:88 NYK
- W S23 · Reg. Season LAC 107:97 SAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 91:83 OKC
REB41
AST20
STL7
BLK4
TOV6
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead24
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP20 (17.9%)
PIP50 (44.6%)
Inside0.06
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench31 (27.7%)
PACE75.3
ORTG148.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 26.2% | 34.2 | 23.0 | 158.7 | 107.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 21.5% | 11.7 | 7.6 | 112.0 | 116.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 10.8% | 12.1 | 7.4 | 114.1 | 102.9 | |
| 26 | 39 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 13/23 (56.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 43.0% | 51.8 | 32.6 | 170.4 | 116.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 7.2% | 1.9 | 0.3 | 52.2 | 99.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 3.6% | 2.9 | 1.7 | 63.3 | 106.5 | |
| 17 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 18 | 49.9% | 43.9 | 18.2 | 135.6 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2% | 6.4 | 2.3 | 103.4 | 108.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1% | 8.3 | 3.1 | 145.9 | 115.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14.0% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 108.4 | 116.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 113.7% | 122.9 | 3.0 | 64.7 | 106.5 |
REB31
AST31
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead2
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP9 (10.2%)
PIP48 (54.5%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench20 (22.7%)
PACE76.8
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 16 | 27.9% | 11.6 | 8.4 | 89.0 | 140.4 | |
| 28 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -24 | 17 | 30.4% | 24.9 | 16.8 | 111.9 | 133.0 | |
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 16 | 28.5% | 21.8 | 14.9 | 115.5 | 139.4 | |
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 1 | 1.7% | 6.6 | 4.4 | 252.9 | 146.8 | |
| 21 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 14 | 33.0% | 21.5 | 11.5 | 110.7 | 143.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 4.4% | 12.3 | 6.3 | 139.4 | 130.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.3% | 18.6 | 5.8 | 141.3 | 136.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 15.0% | 2.6 | 1.0 | 75.3 | 147.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26.3% | 16.5 | 5.3 | 110.5 | 145.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.3% | 12.0 | 3.3 | 105.0 | 141.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























