Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S23 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 107:97 SAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 91:83 OKC
REB27
AST29
STL10
BLK3
TOV5
FG42/68 (61.8%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG152.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 54.7% | 42.4 | 29.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 13.7% | 19.6 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 15.2% | 19.7 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 19.8% | 26.2 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2.3% | 14.6 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22.5% | 39.5 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5% | 17.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14.0% | 19.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28.8% | 33.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 18.4% | -6.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST32
STL3
BLK6
TOV14
FG37/65 (56.9%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG127.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.215
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | -17 | 21 | 36.4% | 39.8 | 25.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 8.9% | 9.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 11 | 21.0% | 21.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 17 | 33.3% | 14.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 9.9% | 10.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 20.9% | 5.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 10.2% | 4.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 10.2% | 13.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.4% | 19.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 11 | 37.1% | 20.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15.9% | 49.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 23.8% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























