Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–2
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 109:103 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season IND 85:95 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 81:94 HOU
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 92:82 HOU
REB32
AST30
STL11
BLK2
TOV12
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead6
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (9.2%)
PIP46 (42.2%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench21 (19.3%)
PACE82.7
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.189
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 25.6% | 20.7 | 16.3 | 114.0 | 121.0 | |
| 29 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 12.1% | 8.6 | 6.3 | 107.5 | 122.0 | |
| 29 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 21.4% | 29.2 | 20.1 | 151.8 | 124.3 | |
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18.8% | 19.4 | 13.9 | 127.6 | 120.2 | |
| 28 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 28.5% | 43.7 | 29.4 | 154.8 | 113.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 17.9% | 13.4 | 6.6 | 113.8 | 123.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.2% | 5.5 | 1.7 | 99.0 | 129.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 22.4% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 122.1 | 110.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 24.8% | 5.1 | 1.2 | 84.6 | 127.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 11.2% | -14.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 129.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 0.3 | 225.6 | 129.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST28
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead19
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP14 (13.6%)
PIP58 (56.3%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench14 (13.6%)
PACE80.1
ORTG128.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 19 | 30.2% | 25.6 | 18.3 | 125.7 | 127.5 | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 9.4% | 15.6 | 10.6 | 152.9 | 130.3 | |
| 29 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 23.5% | 35.7 | 24.5 | 155.3 | 124.3 | |
| 29 | 29 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 22 | 34.9% | 38.4 | 27.0 | 140.7 | 127.4 | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 9.4% | 5.8 | 3.4 | 81.9 | 124.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17.7% | 3.2 | 2.1 | 71.5 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 22.2% | 7.2 | 2.3 | 76.7 | 119.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 22.2% | 9.0 | 3.0 | 101.3 | 134.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 7.6% | 0.9 | 0.2 | 71.7 | 131.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























