Platz3. West
SerieW5
Bilanz20–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz19–9
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 95:85 IND
- W S21 · Reg. Season HOU 94:81 IND
- L S20 · Reg. Season HOU 82:92 IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 108:73 IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 105:70 IND
REB31
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (18.9%)
PIP42 (44.2%)
Inside0.01
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench20 (21.1%)
PACE75.7
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 27.9% | 33.0 | 24.6 | 143.8 | 112.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 18.9% | 16.3 | 11.6 | 118.6 | 109.4 | |
| 28 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6.9% | 17.4 | 11.3 | 168.9 | 107.3 | |
| 28 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 46.3% | 34.6 | 23.7 | 118.6 | 108.6 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.0% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 25.2 | 107.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.3% | 9.4 | 4.0 | 116.6 | 116.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16.0% | 23.7 | 6.7 | 200.0 | 116.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 13.1% | 7.1 | 2.0 | 108.2 | 118.2 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 28.8% | 12.4 | 3.2 | 67.9 | 93.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11.5% | -5.8 | -0.8 | 45.2 | 117.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 16.0% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 209.6 | 118.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST19
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG34/64 (53.1%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP40 (47.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND8 (9.4%)
Bench27 (31.8%)
PACE75.0
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.219
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 21.6% | 15.7 | 11.7 | 126.0 | 128.1 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 19.8% | 6.7 | 5.5 | 95.2 | 127.6 | |
| 29 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 14 | 23.9% | 25.8 | 18.0 | 143.0 | 119.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 10 | 17.4% | 16.6 | 11.8 | 114.9 | 118.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 9.3% | 6.7 | 4.5 | 88.0 | 121.7 | |
| 21 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 35.7% | 28.0 | 14.3 | 122.6 | 125.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 16.8% | 16.8 | 6.0 | 92.1 | 103.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 13.7% | -8.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 127.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 12.6% | -4.6 | -0.7 | 29.3 | 127.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.8% | 7.4 | 0.6 | 123.6 | 128.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 50.4% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 84.0 | 128.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























