Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–6
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 80:72 ORL
- W S21 · Reg. Season IND 81:67 DET
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 81:57 DET
REB38
AST21
STL7
BLK7
TOV10
FG29/62 (46.8%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead9
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP28 (35.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND8 (10.0%)
Bench9 (11.3%)
PACE68.5
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.306
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 43.3% | 29.7 | 24.0 | 102.6 | 91.7 | |
| 31 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13.8% | 11.0 | 8.5 | 103.9 | 99.0 | |
| 30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8.5% | 3.0 | 2.1 | 73.2 | 102.6 | |
| 29 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 27.7% | 29.2 | 20.9 | 140.1 | 102.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 28.0% | 7.1 | 5.0 | 89.1 | 104.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 2.3% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 106.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4.3% | 3.7 | 1.0 | 104.1 | 109.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9.6% | 11.5 | 2.8 | 96.3 | 87.2 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.2% | 16.9 | 3.3 | 119.0 | 102.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17.1% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 98.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 34.2% | 47.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST21
STL5
BLK6
TOV14
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF18
Lead2
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP2 (2.8%)
PIP28 (38.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND6 (8.3%)
Bench22 (30.6%)
PACE71.7
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/24 (29.2%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 25 | 36.0% | 10.5 | 9.5 | 92.4 | 112.7 | |
| 29 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 17 | 27.7% | 23.9 | 16.6 | 127.4 | 109.5 | |
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 9.9% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 35.7 | 108.7 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.9% | 14.5 | 6.0 | 120.7 | 98.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 9.5% | 4.5 | 2.7 | 94.1 | 110.2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20.9% | 25.2 | 14.6 | 130.7 | 103.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 23.4% | 10.4 | 4.3 | 103.2 | 117.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 13.6% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 81.4 | 116.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 11.9% | -4.3 | -0.7 | 46.3 | 117.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 5.2% | 14.4 | 2.9 | 250.0 | 110.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 23.8% | -19.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 112.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























