Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W4
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 85:91 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season ATL 94:112 MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season ATL 93:104 MIN
- L S20 · Reg. Season ATL 86:93 MIN
REB42
AST19
STL12
BLK4
TOV12
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead10
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP50 (58.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND7 (8.2%)
Bench37 (43.5%)
PACE77.1
ORTG110.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/24 (29.2%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 27 | 38.7% | 6.4 | 5.7 | 74.8 | 115.2 | |
| 29 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 6.1% | 19.7 | 13.2 | 155.7 | 99.2 | |
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 21 | 33.8% | 15.5 | 11.1 | 98.1 | 113.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 14.6% | 14.0 | 7.2 | 116.2 | 110.6 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 3 | 6.7% | -4.7 | -2.0 | 16.6 | 126.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26.8% | 9.6 | 5.8 | 90.6 | 117.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19.4% | 30.6 | 11.6 | 157.8 | 110.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 11.8% | 20.6 | 7.3 | 155.1 | 115.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3.7% | 13.3 | 3.6 | 200.0 | 105.6 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 17.8% | 22.2 | 2.7 | 161.2 | 126.6 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 29.6% | 77.2 | 5.4 | 202.1 | 87.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 14.8% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 50.9 | 126.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST24
STL9
BLK5
TOV13
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead10
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP5 (5.5%)
PIP40 (44.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND19 (20.9%)
Bench26 (28.6%)
PACE77.3
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.230
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 11.4% | 16.6 | 12.1 | 160.0 | 109.3 | |
| 30 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 7.2% | 23.4 | 16.0 | 169.0 | 95.3 | |
| 30 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 39.8% | 21.5 | 16.9 | 105.2 | 107.2 | |
| 30 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 24.2% | 18.8 | 13.8 | 113.1 | 105.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 16.3% | 2.5 | 1.7 | 66.9 | 105.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 15.0% | 19.4 | 8.0 | 136.3 | 96.4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 29.4% | 10.9 | 3.2 | 89.9 | 107.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 15.8% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 58.0 | 110.4 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 27.6% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 127.8 | 116.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 15.8% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 103.4 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























