Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 86:93 MIN
REB34
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.3%)
PIP30 (34.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench16 (18.6%)
PACE74.7
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 25 | 40.7% | 7.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 12.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 22 | 37.5% | 24.2 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -4 | 9 | 15.8% | 15.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 11.4% | 18.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6.4% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.4% | 7.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 21.7% | 8.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18.5% | 26.0 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 48.0% | -9.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV6
FG31/58 (53.4%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP32 (40.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND3 (3.8%)
Bench11 (13.9%)
PACE59.1
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0.0% | 18.7 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 23 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 0.0% | 25.9 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 0.0% | 30.7 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 0.0% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 0.0% | 24.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 0.0% | -10.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























