Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz27–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–10
SerieW5
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 71:81 ORL
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 78:85 DET
REB36
AST17
STL10
BLK4
TOV13
FG30/67 (44.8%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP7 (9.9%)
PIP44 (62.0%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench16 (22.5%)
PACE70.7
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 9.7% | 7.6 | 5.7 | 130.3 | 124.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 17.1% | -3.1 | -1.6 | 52.9 | 124.8 | |
| 29 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 24 | 40.9% | 40.0 | 27.9 | 124.4 | 91.2 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 23.0% | 11.2 | 7.9 | 93.8 | 121.7 | |
| 26 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.7 | 6.6 | 160.1 | 108.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 35.4% | -15.1 | -4.5 | 25.8 | 116.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 11.4 | 3.6 | 275.4 | 116.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 21.3% | 34.5 | 11.2 | 118.1 | 62.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 20.7% | -14.6 | -3.8 | 0.0 | 122.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 21.3% | 20.5 | 4.0 | 154.4 | 126.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49.6% | -26.6 | -0.7 | 47.0 | 124.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST21
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG27/67 (40.3%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead12
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (8.6%)
PIP26 (32.1%)
Inside0.07
2ND9 (11.1%)
Bench32 (39.5%)
PACE67.1
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.269
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 31.8% | 27.9 | 20.7 | 141.3 | 106.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 27.0% | -1.8 | -0.3 | 62.7 | 108.3 | |
| 27 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21.6% | 20.2 | 13.0 | 111.1 | 92.6 | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11.0% | -1.6 | -0.6 | 13.4 | 93.6 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6.7% | 18.7 | 9.2 | 175.2 | 86.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18.5% | 27.0 | 11.4 | 150.3 | 98.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 6.7 | 3.1 | 79.0 | 96.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16.5% | 15.1 | 5.2 | 134.2 | 101.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 25.9% | 34.1 | 9.1 | 136.8 | 78.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 76.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1% | 14.3 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 110.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.2% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 211.7 | 110.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























