Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 78:85 DET
REB35
AST30
STL8
BLK4
TOV15
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP48 (61.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (19.2%)
PACE73.6
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25.9% | 18.6 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 10.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12.2% | 9.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19.4% | 20.4 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20.1% | 24.5 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 15.8% | 17.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 26.3% | 2.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 11.8% | -9.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 30.0% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 31.5% | -1.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 11.8% | 2.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 23.6% | 56.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST21
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG26/47 (55.3%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (27.3%)
PIP48 (72.7%)
Inside0.18
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench18 (27.3%)
PACE57.2
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.319
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 28.0 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 13.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 26.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























